Product Details Place of Origin Malaysia
Brand Name FINISAR
Certification ROHS
Model Number FTL410QD3C
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 1
Price Negotiation
Packaging Netural packing
Delivery Time 1-2working days
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union
Features & Details Rate: 40G
Wavelength: 850nm
Type: QSFP
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
Active Optical Cable  40G QSFP to 4 SFP+ AOC 3M, 40G QSFP+ AOC compatible with Juniper/D-link/Cisco/Huawei Switch

Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP to 4 SFP+ AOC 3M, 40G QSFP+ AOC compatible with Juniper/D-link/Cisco/Huawei Switch

AOC 56G QSFP+to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable OM2 10M

AOC 56G QSFP+to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable OM2 10M

56G QSFP+to QSFP AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 100M

56G QSFP+to QSFP AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 100M

QSFP28-4SFP28 AOC 100G Active Optical Cable fiber cable manufacture

QSFP28-4SFP28 AOC 100G Active Optical Cable fiber cable manufacture

Company Profile
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language