Product Details Place of Origin China
Brand Name Blueto
Certification CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Model Number FC bundle 24fibers SM
Payment & Shipping Terms Min Order 5pcs
Price Negotiation
Packaging Neutral packing
Delivery Time 3-5workig days
Payment Terms T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 15000 Pieces per Week
Features & Details Color: 24colors
Fiber Count: 24
Conector Type: UPC Or APC
Fiber Type: SM Or MM
Connector Model: SC ,ST,FC,LC,etc
Product Description >
You Might Also Like
Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail / Simplex Pigtail FC APC SM SX Connector Model

Single Model Fiber Optic Pigtail / Simplex Pigtail FC APC SM SX Connector Model

FC UPC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Multi Model / Pigtail Simplex FC MM SX

FC UPC Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable Multi Model / Pigtail Simplex FC MM SX

LC / APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic For Optical Fiber CATV

LC / APC Single Mode Pigtail Fiber Optic For Optical Fiber CATV

FC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Return Loss

FC OM4 Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode With High Return Loss

Company Profile
Dongguan Blueto Electronics&Communication Co., Ltd
Verified Suppliers
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Home
All Products
About Us
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Change Language